Escudo CD Onda C.D. ONDA "B" 13/14

PLANTILLA

1ª Regional Grupo II
 
CD-Onda-B

 

CALENDARIO

1ª Regional Grupo II
 
Jornada     Fecha   Jornada     Fecha
C.D. Onda Moncofa F.C. 15/09/2013   16ª Moncofa F.C. C.D.Onda 19/01/2014
C.D. Altura C.D. Onda 22/09/2013   17ª C.D. Onda C.D. Altura 26/01/2014
C.D. Onda F.B. Sagunto 29/09/2013   18ª F.B. Sagunto C.D. Onda 02/02/2014
C.D De Futbol Canet C.D. Onda 06/10/2013   19ª C.D. Onda C.D De Futbol Canet 09/02/2014
C.D. Onda La Vilavella C.F. 13/10/2013   20ª La Vilavella C.F. C.D. Onda 16/02/2014
C.D. Segorbe C.D. Onda 20/10/2013   21ª C.D. Onda C.F. Faura 23/02/2014
C.D. Onda C.E. Xilxes 27/10/2013   22ª C.E. Xilxes C.D. Onda 02/03/2014
Club Almenara Atletic "A" C.D. Onda 03/11/2013   23ª C.D. Onda  Club Almenara Atletic "A" 09/03/2014
C.D. Acero "B" C.D. Onda 10/11/2013   24ª C.D. Onda C.D. Acero "B" 23/03/2014
10ª C.D. Onda C.F. At. Burriana-Salesianos 17/11/2013   25ª C.F. At. Burriana-Salesianos C.D. Onda 30/03/2014
11ª Alqueries C.F. "B" C.D. Onda 24/11/2013   26ª C.D. Onda Alqueries C.F. "B" 06/04/2014
12ª C.D. Onda C.D. Almazora "B" 01/12/2013   27ª C.D. Almazora "B" C.D. Onda 13/04/2014
13ª Alfondeguilla C.F. C.D. Onda 15/12/2013   28ª C.D. Onda Alfondeguilla C.F. 27/04/2014
14ª C.D. Onda C.D. Perpetuo Socorro 22/12/2013   29ª C.D. Perpetuo Socorro C.D. Onda 04/05/2014
15ª C.F. Faura C.D. Onda 22/12/2013   20ª C.D. Onda C.F. Faura 12/05/2014

RESULTADOS

1ª Regional Grupo II
 
Jornada          
C.D. Onda 4 - 1 Moncofa F.C.
C.D. Altura 3 - 1 C.D. Onda 
C.D. Onda 2 - 2 F.B. Sagunto
C.D De Futbol Canet 2 - 4 C.D. Onda
C.D. Onda 2 - 4 La Vilavella C.F.
C.D. Segorbe 3 - 0 C.D. Onda
C.D. Onda
1 - 3 C.E. Xilxes
Club Almenara Atletic "A" 1 - 2 C.D. Onda
C.D. Acero "B" 2 - 3 C.D. Onda
10ª C.D. Onda 0 - 2 C.F. At. Burriana-Salesianos
11ª Alqueries C.F. "B" 1 - 4 C.D. Onda
12ª C.D. Onda 2 - 1 C.D. Almazora "B"
13ª Alfondeguilla C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. Onda
14ª C.D. Onda 3 - 0 C.D. Perpetuo Socorro
15ª C.F. Faura 3 - 3 C.D. Onda
16ª Moncofa F.C. 1 - 4 C.D. Onda
17ª C.D. Onda 6 - 1 C.D. Altura
18ª F.B. Sagunto 1 - 1 C.D. Onda
19ª C.D. Onda 2 - 2 C.D. de Futbol Canet
20ª La Vilavella C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Onda
21ª C.D. Onda 4 - 3 C.F. Faura
22ª C.E. Xilxes 2 - 0 C.D. Onda
           

VOLVER  icono Volver